Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sebastian Croft

Stats

Birth Name: Sebastian Theodore Kemble Croft

Age: 20, born 16 December 2001

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Joe Locke


Photos


Sebastian Theodore Kemble Croft (born 16 December 2001) is a BAFTA nominated actor of English and Greek descent, prominent for TV roles in Game of Thrones and Penny Dreadful and the feature films, Horrible Histories: The Movie โ€“ Rotten Romans and Wonderwell. In 2019 Croft was nominated for a BAFTA award in the "Young Performer" category for his role as "Atti" in Horrible Histories: The Movie โ€“ Rotten Romans.
Tags: British (1), Greek (1), Actor (1), Born In 2001 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched
2. Coriolanus (2014)
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.7
3020 Watched
2. Penny Dreadful (2014)
Rating:
7.9
387 Watched
Rating:
7.2
123 Watched
4. Doom Patrol (2019)
Rating:
7.9
54 Watched
Rating:
8.1
21 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 19 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Emmabell posted 3 images 6 years, 2 months ago