Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sebastián Wainraich

Stats

Birth Name: Sebastián Marcelo Wainraich

Age: 47, born 23 May 1974

Country of origin: Argentina

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dalia Gutmann


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
2 Watched
2. Por un tiempo (2013)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
4. Pasapalabra (2016)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. Casi Feliz (2020)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5
2 Watched




Update feed

Sasa rated this 7/10 7 months ago
Sasa posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago