Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Seanna Mitchell

Age: 34, born 26 February 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

295 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 107 comments
80 votes
``Photoshoots`` (22 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
79 votes
:..:My art::celebrities:..: (16 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 18 comments
69 votes
)|Faces and Portraits|( (253 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
37 votes
Eliminated Phase 3 (54 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 6 comments

View all Seanna lists

Seanna Videos

Seanna Mitchell

91 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Seanna Mitchell

63 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


MOdfxfashion.com

22 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago



View all Seanna videos

Photos

24 votes
24 votes
21 votes
18 votes
13 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Hometown: Covina Height: 5'3" Weight:100lbs Eye Color: green Bust: 32DD Waist: 24 Hips: 33 How did you get started in modeling? When I was 16 I started booking jobs and it just grew and grew! What are your goals/ambitions? I want to graduate from college! And live happily ever after! Any turn ons? Tattoos, sense of humor and romance Any turn offs? chewing with your mouth open and liars. What is you favorite sport or team? Football definatley! Hobbies? What keeps a lady like you busy? Shopping, hanging out with my man, going to ... (more)
Tags: Female (2), Born 1985 (2), Pasadena California USA (2), 1985 (2), Brunette (2), American (2), Model (2), Pretty (1), Fantastic (1), Beautiful (1), Born In 1985 (1), N. 1 (1), United States (1), Big Boobs (1), Hawt (1), Perfect (1), California (1), Lips (1), Great Eyes (1), 5' 3" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.4
66 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 6 months ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago