Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sean Richard O'Pry

Age: 33, born 5 July 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

195 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
119 votes
Perfect models (30 items)
list by walsh
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 20 comments
98 votes
We Love Animals (55 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
70 votes
Beautiful pictures - b&w edition (97 items)
list by maddiee
Published 11 years ago 5 comments
60 votes
Anyone looks good in a suit (*updated 2.05) (117 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 14 comments

Sean Opry Videos

World's Top Male Models: Forbes List 2009

258 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Top 10 of the hottest male-models!!

193 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Sean O'pry: Le 31 (Simons Automnefall Octobre 2011)

116 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago



View all Sean Opry videos

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Sean O'Pry (born July 5, 1989) is an American male model from Kennesaw, Georgia. He was the face of Calvin Klein for several seasons and is best known for being GQ's Man of the Season in 2007. He is currently the second most successful male model in the world behind Baptiste Giabiconi on models.com list of the Top 50 international male models, as of June 2010. He has held this position for three years, and was previously ranked behind Mathias Lauridsen. In June 2009, he was named the world's most successful male model of 2009 by Forbes publications. Previously, he was named the world's eighth most successful male model of 200 ... (more)
Tags: Model (11), Male Model (5), Handsome (3), Cute (3), Adorable (2), Striking (2), Marvelous (2), Fabulous (2), Wonderful (2), Splendid (2), Born In 1989 (2), Perfect (2), Gorgeous (2), Attractive (2), Magnificent (2), Charming (2), Breathtaking (2), Born In Georgia (2), Tremendous (2)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

parryj voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Stiu voted for an image 1 year ago

itscananarsln 1 year, 1 month ago
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

bengee 3 years, 6 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Faces: The South (36 person items)
angy91 4 years, 4 months ago
Magdalena 4 years, 9 months ago
giannakos246 5 years, 8 months ago
delphia 5 years, 8 months ago
Jamie Alec 5 years, 11 months ago
Helen voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

jaymo12 6 years, 1 month ago
princessdoroth 6 years, 3 months ago
paulab 6 years, 3 months ago
Huawei honor 8 posted 17 images [View All] 6 years, 6 months ago

franceseattle 6 years, 6 months ago