Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sean O'Pry

Age: 29, born 5 July 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Samantha Gradoville


Lists

169 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years ago 35 comments
69 votes
young actors (388 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
46 votes
mactors who make us watch music videos! (29 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
42 votes
100 hottest male celebrities! (100 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
He's My Dream Man (82 items)
list by madi90
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Sean O'pry Videos

Sean O'pry & Jon Kortajarena: "Zara" 2013

79 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Sean O'pry: "Thursday Island" (Film GQ) HD

90 Views

Added 6 years ago


Sean O'pry: Thursday Island 2012

79 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Sean O'Pry, born in 1989, in Kennesaw, GA, is an American model. O'Pry was discovered at the age of 18 from his prom photos on MySpace. Now he may become the industry's next top male model. He’s still amazed he was scouted this way and he never thought he’d be a model. O’Pry had been modeling in 2007 for only some weeks. Since then, he’s completed two shoots for "GQ," and made his catwalk debut at "Calvin Klein’s" show. Of course, a flock of assignments followed. Sean-O, as he's affectionately nicknamed by family, friends and industry folks, then traded in his Georgia peaches for the Big Ap ... (more)
Tags: Handsome (4), American (3), Cute (2), Model (2), Hot (2), Male Model (2), Incredible (1), Magnificent (1), Cancer (1), Charming (1), Impressive (1), Male (1), Blue Eyes (1), Stunning (1), Born In 1989 (1), Fabulous (1), Splendid (1), Wonderful (1), Astonishing (1), Nice (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
16 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.3
253 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Acaccia posted 2 images [View All] 4 days, 7 hours ago

Estrie rated this 3/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
iknowthat added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
young actors (388 person items)
jackd8 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Avazina rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Milena added this to a list 10 months ago
Milena voted for an image 10 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

angy91 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Vigoh voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Orni Islam rated this 2/10 1 year, 5 months ago
giannakos246 rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
tk0900 rated this 1/10 1 year, 10 months ago
paulab rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
LF74 posted a image 2 years ago

matt voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

mayamadness rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
princessdoroth rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Beverlyn Carrasca-Liberato rated this 2/10 2 years, 5 months ago
sinaia16 posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
sinaia16 posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Sunny⋆ rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
sinaia16 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Zamear rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Huawei honor 8 posted 17 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

delphia rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
narinart voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 2 years, 7 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Cristina Rusu rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Betty J Herring rated this 5/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Susie Kasmiskie rated this 2/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Paula J Stone added this to list 2 years, 9 months ago