Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sean Richard O'Pry

Age: 35, born 5 July 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
mactors who make us watch music videos! (28 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
20 votes
People as Terry Richardson [Update: 27/6/14] (193 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
19 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Listal's Favourite Faces (79 items)
list by ccc25
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Sean O'pry Videos

Sean O'pry & Jon Kortajarena: "Zara" 2013

132 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Sean O'pry: "Thursday Island" (Film GQ) HD

139 Views

Added 11 years ago


Sean O'pry: Thursday Island 2012

114 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Sean O'Pry, born in 1989, in Kennesaw, GA, is an American model. O'Pry was discovered at the age of 18 from his prom photos on MySpace. Now he may become the industry's next top male model. He’s still amazed he was scouted this way and he never thought he’d be a model. O’Pry had been modeling in 2007 for only some weeks. Since then, he’s completed two shoots for "GQ," and made his catwalk debut at "Calvin Klein’s" show. Of course, a flock of assignments followed. Sean-O, as he's affectionately nicknamed by family, friends and industry folks, then traded in his Georgia peaches for the Big Ap ... (more)
Tags: Handsome (4), American (3), Hot (2), Male Model (2), Cute (2), Model (2), Astonishing (1), Attractive (1), Incredible (1), Magnificent (1), Charming (1), Impressive (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1989 (1), Splendid (1), Talented (1), Terrific (1), Born In Georgia (1), I Would Do Him (1), Irresistible (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Eileen (2023)
Rating:
5.5
19 Watched
3. XOXO
Rating:
4.4
15 Watched
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
2. Veep
Rating:
7.7
140 Watched




Update feed

ShinseD4C 5 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

doubled 1 year, 5 months ago
bhl123456 1 year, 11 months ago
Arizona posted a image 4 years ago

Arizona posted 3 images 4 years ago

Arizona posted a image 4 years ago

Arizona posted a image 4 years ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 4 years, 1 month ago
Helmut Heiser added this to Rated list 4 years, 2 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Actors (376 person items)
Darthmasco added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Cancer (150 person items)
Arizona posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

maverick10385 4 years, 6 months ago
onlykaty posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

onlykaty posted 18 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

onlykaty posted 231 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

Lydia 4 years, 10 months ago
belen33 voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

Caccia posted 2 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

Estrie 5 years, 8 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
young actors (396 person items)
jackd8 voted for 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

Avazina 6 years, 4 months ago
angy91 6 years, 9 months ago
Vigoh voted for an image 6 years, 10 months ago

Orni Islam 7 years ago
giannakos246 7 years, 4 months ago
tk0900 7 years, 5 months ago
paulab 7 years, 6 months ago
LF74 posted a image 7 years, 7 months ago

matt voted for 15 images [View All] 7 years, 8 months ago

mayamadness 7 years, 8 months ago
princessdoroth 7 years, 11 months ago
sinaia16 posted 2 images [View All] 8 years ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 8 years ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 beauty items)
sinaia16 posted 3 images 8 years ago

Sunny⋆ 8 years ago

« Prev12 Next »