Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 최동욱 / Choi Dong Wook (Choy Dong Uk)

Age: 34, born 9 November 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
16 votes
Korean Boys (21 items)
list by irethize
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Korean Music (28 items)
list by irethize
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Korean Music Artists Directory (18 items)
list by shyguy26
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

View all Se7en lists

Se7en Videos

SE7EN - WHEN I CAN'T SING (?? ??? ???) M/V

78 Views

Added 6 years ago


[1st Look TV] Say Se7en

31 Views

Added 7 years ago


SE7EN - SOMEBODY ELSE M/V

26 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Se7en videos

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: K-pop (3), Scorpio (1), Born In 1984 (1), Favoritos (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Born In November (1), Model (1), November 9 (1), Singer (1), Korean Singer (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.8
2 own
Rating:
10
1 own
Rating:
10
1 want this
Rating:
10
1 own
Rating:
10
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 6 days, 9 hours ago
tristan rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Kirithiga S Rajan rated this 1/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Fae Tae added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
SEXY KOREAN GUYS (23 person items)
Gyumin rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sofia lol rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
beariisk rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Chinny rated this 3/10 3 years, 1 month ago
pedrin rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 4/10 3 years, 6 months ago