Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 신세경 / Shin Se Kyung (Sin Sae Kyeong)

Age: 28, born 29 July 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

87 votes
Get the Message! (53 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 17 comments
75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 31 comments
17 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Shin Se-kyung (born July 29, 1990) is a South Korean actress and singer. She started as a child actress and had her breakthrough in 2009 with the sitcom High Kick Through the Roof. Since then she starred in the films Hindsight (2011), R2B: Return to Base (2012) and Tazza: The Hidden Card (2014), as well as the television series Deep Rooted Tree (2011), The Girl Who Sees Smells (2015) and Six Flying Dragons (2015-2016).
Tags: Asian (3), Korean (3), Actress (3), Born 1990 (2), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Leggy (1), Hot Body (1), K-pop (1), Born In 1990 (1), Hot (1), I Would Do Her (1), Sexy (1), Born In July (1), Long Legs (1), Female (1), Type B (1), Namoo Actors (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
81 Watched
Rating:
5.7
36 Watched
Rating:
5.4
22 Watched
4. Ogamdo (2009)
Rating:
6.9
15 Watched
Rating:
5.9
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
24 Watched
Rating:
8.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
9.5
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

AdamantiumX rated this 7/10 1 day, 9 hours ago
MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sashkee rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
sara posted 4 images [View All] 11 months ago

sara posted 4 images 1 year ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
MUZE voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Farah Luna posted 36 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Farah Luna posted 60 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Dahlia rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
redraider rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
ginofavara voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Momo Chan posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »