Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Scott David Menville

Age: 53, born 12 February 1971

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jacqueline Menville


Lists

8 votes
Favorite Voice Actors and Actresses (40 items)
list by JWR
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Guest Stars on Full House* (33 items)
list by Badโ˜†Alice
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
Guest Stars on Full House! (31 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Scott Menville Videos

Teen Titans Scott Menville Interview

53 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hot (1), American (1), Musician (1), Full House (1), Voice Actor (1), Bald (1), Mysterious (1), Robin (1), Teen Titans (1), Mission Hill (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3106 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1965 Watched
4. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
5. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1641 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4256 Watched
2. Tangled (2010)
Rating:
7.4
2584 Watched
3. Despicable Me (2010)
Rating:
7.1
2513 Watched
4. Frozen (2013)
Rating:
6.8
1859 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1544 Watched




Update feed

Zareth Jones posted a comment 5 years, 4 months ago

“Just like Scott Menville refers to call Tara Strong his "Superhero Sister" due to both Robin's & Raven's Brother-Sister Relationship in both Teen Titans Go! & The 2003 Original Series, will he EVER refer to call Hynden Walch his "Superhero Girlfriend" due to both Robin's crush on Starfire in Teen Titans Go! & Robin's relationship with Starfire in The 2003 Original Series?”

Zareth Jones posted a comment 5 years, 4 months ago

“Just like Scott Menville refers to call Tara Strong his "Superhero Sister" due to both Robin's & Raven's Brother-Sister Relationship in both Teen Titans Go! & The 2003 Original Series, will he EVER refer to call Hynden Walch his "Superhero Girlfriend" due to both Robin's crush on Starfire in Teen Titans Go! & Robin's relationship with Starfire in The 2003 Original Series?”

SanyoMute posted 8 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted a image 7 years, 4 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Guest Stars on Full House! (31 person items)

"Character: Duane"


SanyoMute voted for an image 8 years, 1 month ago