Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gianfranca Gabellini

Age: 84, born 4 January 1938

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Piero Schivazappa


Lists

215 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 12 years ago 19 comments
143 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 14 comments
57 votes
Actresses Forgotten (377 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
20 votes
Dames (869 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
10 votes
1938 (15 items)
list by steven2185
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Scilla Gabel (born 4 January 1938 in Rimini, Emilia Romagna) is an Italian film, television and stage actress. She appeared in 50 films between 1954 and 1982. Wife of director Piero Schivazappa, mother of Emiliano, born in 1974. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Modesty Blaise (1966)
Rating:
6.2
54 Watched
Rating:
7.1
26 Watched
Rating:
6.6
18 want to see
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched
Rating:
6.4
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.6
9 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Silvio Berlusconi 1 week, 2 days ago
Palermo Sicily voted for an image 1 month ago

Palermo Sicily 1 month ago
La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

La dolce vita sexy 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 2 months ago
ludovica 3 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

forzacapitano 4 months ago
Campagnola posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 5 months ago

Campagnola posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

nevenuff voted for an image 9 months ago

Agirl 9 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic posted 15 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

italieuefaeuro 9 months, 2 weeks ago
forzaazzurri 10 months, 3 weeks ago
jim voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

italiana 11 months, 2 weeks ago
khahnie posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

powerking14 voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year ago

JessicaJane voted for an image 1 year ago

cristinabucci 1 year, 1 month ago
rch voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

carnavalesque 1 year, 1 month ago
poliziaitalia 1 year, 2 months ago
grazie 1 year, 2 months ago
italien 1 year, 3 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 3 months ago
forzaitalia 1 year, 3 months ago
chats 1 year, 4 months ago
italia 1 year, 4 months ago
usafsg voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

crossrossa 1 year, 5 months ago
rome2021 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »