Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hevis Scarlet Ortiz Pacheco

Age: 46, born 12 March 1974

Country of origin: Venezuela

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yul Bรผrkle


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (633 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Latinas (83 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Scarlet Ortiz was born Hevis Scarlet Ortiz Pacheco in Caracas, Venezuela on (March 12, 1974) is a Venezuelan actress. Scarlet started her acting career in a Kid's show called Nubeluz for Venezuela. She also participated in Miss Venezuela winning the crown.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
28 Watched
Rating:
8.9
10 Watched
Rating:
8.6
8 Watched
Rating:
8.1
8 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

skipperbrian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 7 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 1 week ago
Peco added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Latinas (83 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
lazyftm rated this 2/10 3 years, 3 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 4 years, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 9 months ago