Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 松本さゆき (まつもと さゆき)

Age: 33, born 9 December 1985

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Top 10 Asian Women (10 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

40 votes
31 votes
25 votes
19 votes
17 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (6), Model (5), Asian (4), Female (4), Actress (4), Gravure Idol (3), Sexy (3), Big Boobs (2), Born 1985 (2), Babe (1), Hot (1), Nice Boobs (1), Holy Shit (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.8
26 Watched
Rating:
7.2
22 Watched
Rating:
5.7
14 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
psychofaerie added this to Rated list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
ajay rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
riani rated this 3/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
bud rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 6 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago