Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ไผŠๆฑ ็ด—ๅ†ถๅญ

Age: 27, born 15 January 1994

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

48 votes
Top Girls (922 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
Favorite Person (460 items)
list by samoden
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Japanese Girls (38 items)
list by samoden
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Sayako Ito is a Japanese free announcer and tarento. She is represented with Cent Force.
Tags: Japanese (1), Japan (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

psow voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
abcabc1 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

abcabc1 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Bollyver rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
donpa voted for 4 images 3 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 3 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 3 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 3 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

samoden voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

samoden added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Person (460 person items)
samoden added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Top Girls (922 person items)
samoden added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Japanese Girls (38 person items)
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 year ago

B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Bollyver added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Mail Order Brides II (69 beauty items)
bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ramoninho rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (29 beauty items)
AdamantiumX posted 41 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago