Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diamonté Harper

Age: 27, born 2 July 1993

Country of origin: United States


Lists

12 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists Essentials (386 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (330 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Female (54 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Female Music Artists (366 items)
list by L90
Published 4 months, 1 week ago 1 comment
4 votes
Women Rappers (78 items)
list by emmawa
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Saweetie Videos

Saweetie - Good Good (Official Video)

19 Views

Added 2 years ago



View all Saweetie videos

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Rap (1), Hip-hop (1), Rapper (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
24 Watched
2. The Real (2013)
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
3. Grown-ish (2018)
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched
4. Hip Hop Squares (2012)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rollcallaction voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Penny posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tricksyzerg rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Darknight posted 29 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Dj Levels voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Darknight rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Female Music Artists (366 person items)

"Diamonté Quiava Valentin Harper2 July 1993  • 1 Album Released;• 0 Awards Wins & 0 Nominations;"


narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

emmawa added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Women Rappers (78 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Yasmin Montana rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Iago Montana rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years ago

hulkargh rated this 5/10 2 years ago
hulkargh posted a image 2 years ago


« Prev12 Next »