Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Savannah Taylor

Age: 25, born 8 November 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

48 votes
Top Girls (923 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1052 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
23 votes
Model BFFs (38 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Favorite Person (461 items)
list by samoden
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Savvy Taylor Videos



Photos

19 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Tags: American (2), Brunette (2), Model (2), Hot (1), Calvin Klein (1), Butt (1), Female (1), United States (1), 1995 (1), 95 (1), 1 **** (1), PB (1), F (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

bloodmoon rated this 7/10 4 days, 1 hour ago
7DA820A2D rated this 9/10 4 days, 6 hours ago
Henny voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Iceviper voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 month ago

coffee-boy rated this 9/10 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for 24 images [View All] 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

time50 rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
listsmc voted for an image 2 months ago
harries voted for an image 2 months ago
96marcos voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 months ago

parryj voted for 49 images [View All] 3 months ago

Henny voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months ago

mufasa posted 31 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

psow rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

texan rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
texan posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"nice"


mufasa posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mufasa posted 43 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

96marcos voted for an image 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

96marcos voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jdevon voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 17 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for 20 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »