Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Heck

Born: 13 March 1984 Died: 1 October 2011

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

11 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Savanah Gold is a British Porn actress. She began her career at the age of 19. Today, this beautiful porn star has expanded her career all over the UK and the US. In 2006 she won best female award at the UK adult film festival. She has worked in TV shows in the U.S and England. Savanah also has performed in radio shows. Savanah is a wild girl! She loves to party but at the same time she enjoys Champagne sundays at the beach! She came to the United States in 2007 and decided to stay for indefinite time in Los Angeles. She has gone from a A cup to a C cup and end up with a Size 32D cup. She once declared in a porno that she wa ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (3), Cute (3), Porn (3), Hot (3), Actress (3), Sexy (3), Babe (3), British (2), UK (2), Brunette (2), Model (2), United Kingdom (2), Porn Star (2), Enhanced (2), Female (2), Petite (1), Will Marry Me (1), Gold (1), 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 6 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
ourlad rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago