Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Savannah Faith Chrisley

Age: 21, born 11 August 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Chandler Parsons


Lists

12 votes
Favorite women born in the 90's (174 items)
list by darin26
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#44) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
5 votes
Sexy Leo celebrities (178 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Celebrities I like with the sexiest noses (51 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
20's younger than me whos toes I'd suck (433 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Hair Colour - Blonde Eye Colour - Brown Parents - Todd Chrisley and Julie Chrisley Siblings - Grayson Chrisley, Chase Chrisley, Lindsie Chrisley and Kyle Chrisley Savannah Chrisley official web sites Facebook: [Link removed - login to see] Twitter: [Link removed - login to see] Instagram: [Link removed - login to see] Source: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
111 Watched
Rating:
4.1
27 Watched
Rating:
5.5
13 Watched
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched
Rating:
2.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

AtomicPunk voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
jssko posted 2 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

jssko rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
RayThomas663 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Shadows rated this 8/10 1 year ago
DuckNation posted 38 images [View All] 1 year ago

Rodimus voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#44) (49 person items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 1 month ago

"What a body...DAMN!!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 1 month ago

"Fantastic Legs!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 42 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Zeke21 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

darin26 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted 40 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »