Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Savannah

Stats

Birth Name: Shannon Michelle Wilsey

Born: 9 October 1970 Died: 11 July 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Savannah was born Shannon Michelle Wilsey on October 9, 1970 in Mission Viejo, California. Savannah was raised throughout Southern California and in Texas as well. Savannah was ranked #19 in AVN's Top 50 Porn Stars of All Time. By her own admission, Savannah had sex with over 1000 men and women on and off-screen, including rock stars, fans and other pornstars such as Ron Jeremy, Racquel Darrian and Jeanna Fine (whom she had as a longtime lesbian relationship). Savannah shot herself after injuring her face in an auto accident in July of 1994.
Tags: Actress (4), Porn Star (4), Model (3), Born 1970 (2), Died 1994 (2), Blonde (2), Babe (2), American (2), Porn (2), Cute (2), Pornstar (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), Suicide (2), Natural (1), Porn Legend (1), Ass (1), Sex Addict (1), Petite (1), Nice Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched
Rating:
5.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6.6
5 Watched
4. Legal Tender (1991)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Music

Rating:
6.3
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen