Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yuki Inoue

Age: 53, born 25 May 1970

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Satsuki Yukino Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress from Ōtsu, Shiga. Yukino is also a singer as part of the Hinata Girls. She is a member of Ken Production.
Tags: Japanese (1), Singer (1), Voice Actor (1), Charming (1), Inuyasha (1), Higurashi No Naku Koro Ni (1), Mion (1), Shion (1), Kagome (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1488 Watched
Rating:
8.6
920 Watched
Rating:
7.2
812 Watched
4. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
765 Watched
5. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
619 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
200 Watched
Rating:
6.7
82 Watched
Rating:
6.9
58 Watched




Music




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

boogiepop1989 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

boogiepop1989 posted 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago