Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Satoshi Tajiri

Stats

Birth Name: Satoshi Tajiri 田尻 智

Age: 56, born 28 August 1965

Born and residing in: Japan


Lists

3 votes
Personas que admiro (34 items)
list by StevenMegaSandwich
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
842 Watched
Rating:
5.8
463 Watched
Rating:
6.1
316 Watched
Rating:
5.9
77 Watched
Rating:
6
83 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1469 Watched
2. Duplicate (1997)
Rating:
6.6
83 Watched
Rating:
4.9
14 Watched
Rating:
3.6
10 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched