Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Satoshi Ono

Stats

Birth Name: 大野 智

Age: 41, born 26 November 1980

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Maou (2008)
Rating:
8.4
19 Watched
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see
Rating:
6
3 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched