Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aleksandra Strunin

Age: 29, born 25 October 1989

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

33 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (179 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
50 most beautiful women in Eurovision ever by MARI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
8 votes
50 most beautiful female singers ever BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
50 most beautiful female singers ever BY MARIA (52 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Polish Women (235 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Sasha Strunin Videos

Sasha Strunin- Lucky

45 Views

Added 8 years ago


Sasha Strunin - Chce zatrzyma? czas

30 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Singer (2), Blonde (2), Russian (2), Polish (2), Poland (1), October 25 (1), Holy Shit (1), Hot (1), Tall (1), 1989 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1989 (1), Female (1), Born In 1989 (1), Born In October (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Polish Women (235 person items)
ria2u posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 9 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Szyszkin rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Sl1980 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Life is Life rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Life is Life voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
sahaad voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 5 months ago

"PERFECTION!!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 5 months ago

"Love this girl...Smokin Hot!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 158 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago