Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Саша Лусс

Age: 31, born 6 June 1992

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
122 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
121 votes
Russian Women (1646 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Sasha Luss Videos

Sasha Luss

726 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 12 years ago


Dior Addict wonDiorland - Teaser #4

249 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 9 years ago


The A-Z of the World's Top Supermodels

381 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

37 votes
20 votes
17 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Description: Sasha Luss was born Саша Лусс on June 6, 1992 in Magadan, Oblas, Russia and moved to Moscow at a young age. As a child, Sasha had no interest in pursuing a modelling career, preferring to spend her time writing and dancing. She frequently participated in ballet competitions before she suffered an ankle injury which prevented her from continuing her hobby. Her mother's friends and even strangers would complement Sasha's modelling potential. When Sasha was thirteen years old, her mother took her to visit a modelling agency, where she was instantly signed. Sasha has stated that her grandmother disapproved of this career mov ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Russian (3), Russia (2), 1992 (2), Actress (2), Blonde (2), High Fashion Model (2), Tall (1), Skinny (1), Blue Eyes (1), Leggy (1), Born 1992 (1), Legs (1), Born In 1992 (1), Russian Model (1), Flat Stomach (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. Anna (2019)
Rating:
6.2
112 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 want to see




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

laika voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

rld280z voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 32 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

wittgenstein voted for 41 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

wittgenstein voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

wittgenstein voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

homeslice06 2 months, 2 weeks ago
nitevision voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
mancho voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

micoh123 voted for an image 3 months ago

thedon posted a comment on this image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

"impressive"


thedon voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini posted 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Tyler Durden 5 months, 1 week ago
kharubdisz voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

kkelzz voted for an image 7 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

frostmetal 7 months, 3 weeks ago
ohhhpints 7 months, 3 weeks ago
frostmetal voted for 38 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 50 images [View All] 8 months ago

tomblack 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 16 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

laika posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

laika posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Jens Hamann 9 months, 4 weeks ago
laika posted a image 10 months ago

tiko voted for an image 11 months ago

laika voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

laika posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »