Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marina Ann Hantzis

Age: 31, born 14 March 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

301 votes
young actresses (1027 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
218 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 28 comments
184 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2463 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments

Sasha Grey Videos

Sasha Grey PETA Ad

5309 Views, 7 votes

Added 9 years ago


Sasha Grey at the "Entourage" Season 7 Premiere

540 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
752 Watched
Rating:
5.8
69 Watched
Rating:
7.8
59 Watched
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched
Rating:
8.2
20 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
190 Watched
Rating:
5.4
164 Watched
3. Open Windows (2014)
Rating:
5.4
62 Watched
Rating:
5.6
74 Watched
5. The Scribbler (2014)
Rating:
4.5
26 Watched




Books

Rating:
6.4
2 own
Rating:
8
1 want this




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

xxxxxx added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Hottest Grills (46 beauty items)
heartline added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Pisces girls (70 person items)