Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Pauline Cohen

Age: 37, born 26 October 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

122 votes
Sexy Athletes (16 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
84 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
79 votes
Got Listal? (42 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
100 Hottest Women...(2012) (100 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
I ♥ your transparent top (189 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

19 votes
16 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Sasha Cohen was born Alexandra Pauline Cohen on 26 October 1984, in Westwood, California, a neighborhood in Los Angeles. Her mother Galina Feldman, is a Jewish immigrant from Ukraine and a former ballerina. Her father, Roger Cohen is a Jewish American business consultant who used to practice law. She was named after her mother's favorite ballerina and goes by Sasha, the Ukrainian nickname for Alexandra (she also has a younger sister named Natasha). Sasha began skating at the age of seven, and by 15 had won the silver at the U.S. National Championships. She competed in the 2002 Olympics, where she placed 4th, and has since placed ... (more)
Tags: Athlete (3), American (2), Figure Skating (2), Figure Skater (2), Female (1), Short (1), Jewish (1), Brunette (1), Flexible (1), Scorpio (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1984 (1), Olympian (1), Oy! (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1390 Watched
2. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched
3. Las Vegas (2003)
Rating:
6.6
417 Watched
Rating:
5.9
370 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1167 Watched
2. Ice Princess (2005)
Rating:
5.7
657 Watched
3. Bratz (2007)
Rating:
4
201 Watched
Rating:
3.7
19 Watched
Rating:
5.5
19 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

default3 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kitt voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

Don Utz voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

fullfathom voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Females 8/10 (196 person items)
Henny voted for 5 images 2 years ago

donpa voted for 3 images 2 years ago

annaplayground voted for an image 2 years ago

daknuts voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

alter voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

vintage voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 54 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

perod posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

jssko posted 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

cahiker2017 voted for 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Country of Orgin (469 beauty items)
jojoba voted for 3 images 4 years ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »