Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Beeharee

Age: 32, born 6 January 1987

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

69 votes
my favorite girls (155 items)
list by yolo
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Sasha Cane [ born: Sarah Breeharee on January 6, 1987 in "the U.K." ] is a British adult model and actress. Sasha is half English, half Mauritian.
Tags: Model (3), Porn (2), British (2), Ass (2), Adult (1), Pornstar (1), Nice Ass (1), Hot Model (1), Brunette (1), N. 1 (1), UK (1), Hawt (1), European (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Sexy (1), Porn Star (1), Raven Haired (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Battleax rated this 5/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
fenglinchuan rated this 5/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
jim rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sophie85 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Agirl rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
charmeloveur rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 1 year, 9 months ago