Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Beznosyuk

Age: 39, born 5 February 1981

Born and residing in: Ukraine

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1052 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
GUESS models (215 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
Favorite Female Models (359 items)
list by franceseattle
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
Models S (79 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

16 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Tags: Ukrainian (2), Unlisted (1), Green Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Tall (1), Model (1), 1981 (1), Ukraine (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Zan Udo rated this 7/10 2 days, 8 hours ago
Zan Udo voted for 6 images [View All] 2 days, 8 hours ago

muratk voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Botzu voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

derreckmark voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

swedart rated this 1/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
franceseattle added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Beautiful Ukrainian Faces (15 person items)
franceseattle added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
christianfoe rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Ukrainian Models (37 beauty items)
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

legslover1969 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 55 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
GUESS models (215 person items)
northernhokie rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 3 years ago
Favorite Female Models (359 person items)
golnarf rated this 8/10 3 years ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 3 years, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

flagrant disregard rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
flagrant disregard voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Sigil voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 12 months ago


« Prev12 Next »