Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sascha Hehn

Stats

Birth Name: Alexander Josef Albert Hehn

Age: 64, born 11 October 1954

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 6' 3"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
41 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
3.6
6 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2
6 want to see
2. Patricia (1981)
Rating:
3.5
2 want to see
Rating:
10
1 want to see
4. Naughty Nymphs (1972)
1 want to see
5. Melody in Love (1978)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen