Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarai Givaty

Age: 39, born 24 June 1982

Born and residing in: Israel

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Or Luboshitz


Lists

247 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
139 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Israel (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
26 votes
Stunning Israeli Women (65 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Sarai Givaty Videos



Photos

16 votes
14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Sarai Givaty, sometimes spelled Sarai Givati or known as SARAI (שרי גבעתי) is a well known actress, and model in Israel. Her first role was in a live sketch on the Israeli tonight show (Kol Layla) where she played an American reporter. The segment was very successful. On the final show, Israeli hush critic Raana Shacked called it "the pick of the show". Givaty continued shooting the segment even after she moved to New York where she attended acting school at the HB Studios. in 2005 Givaty was a part of a small cast who received the "Best Teen Show of The Year" from the Israel Golden Screen Award (Ma ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Actress (3), Israeli (3), Hot (2), Brunette (2), Beautiful (1), Enchanting Eyes (1), 5'6" (1), Mien (1), Born In 1982 (1), Born 1982 (1), Blue Eyes (1), FHM (1), Jewish (1), Tattoos (1), Cancer (1), Israel (1), 1982 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2508 Watched
2. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
913 Watched
Rating:
6.5
41 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
428 Watched
Rating:
3.6
172 Watched
3. Words with Gods (2014)
Rating:
7
9 want to see
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
5. Body of Deceit (2015)
Rating:
3.5
3 Watched




Update feed

김수현 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

knoxcameron voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1368 person items)
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Stunning Israeli Women (65 beauty items)

"Sarai Gavaty is an Israeli actress and model."


parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

yukonlyc voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 11 months ago

"Sivan Klein, Shiri Givati, Rotem Sela"


djjetz added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
ISRAEL'S HOTTEST (75 beauty items)
Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

soulfulbeauty3 posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
HOT Israeli girls (57 beauty items)
Deanmon added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Beautiful Asia (Israel) (26 person items)
Deanmon voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

StarsDance posted 29 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

StarsDance posted 25 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 voted for 22 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

StarsDance posted 30 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago