Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sarah Twain

Stats

Birth Name: Eliska K.

Age: 38, born 3 June 1981

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 10"


Tags: Czech (5), European (3), Porn (3), Brunette (3), Sex (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Female (2), Cute (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Actress (2), Babe (2), Natural (1), Adult Films (1), Born 1981 (1), Sex Addict (1), Petite (1), Naughty (1), Charming (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen