Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Stephens

Age: 34, born 7 June 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
103 votes
Guess What? (67 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
97 votes
Love Bites (92 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Sarah Stephens Videos

Victoria's Secret Model Sarah Stephens | WorldSwimsuit

817 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Sarah Stephens featured in "So Many Details"

604 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Sarah Stephens talks Seafolly 2011

299 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

72 votes
42 votes
39 votes
39 votes
39 votes

Sarah Elizabeth Stephens is an Australian model and actress, best known for winning Girlfriend magazine's Model Search 2006 and walking in the 2008 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show at the age of 18.
Tags: Hot (26), Gorgeous (25), Stunner (24), Stunning (24), Cute (24), Beautiful (24), Pretty (24), Female Perfection (21), Perfection (21), Model (17), Perfect (15), Perfect Body (15), Breathtaking (15), Sensual (11), Australian (5), Female (3), Brunette (3), 1990 (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Beautiful (2009)
Rating:
6.7
23 Watched




Update feed

hrolfr voted for 4 images 6 hours, 58 minutes ago

hrolfr 7 hours ago
ragnarson voted for 29 images [View All] 7 hours, 9 minutes ago

ragnarson voted for 76 images [View All] 8 hours, 10 minutes ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 days, 8 hours ago

kathy29 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

matantor60 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

matantor60 voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

clarebare voted for 21 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Elizabeth of York voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

heraldofwolves voted for 18 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

maxtor197022 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 4 weeks ago

heraldofwolves voted for an image 4 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 month ago
wotcha voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

burnodo voted for 3 images 1 month ago

gbot23579 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

DHS voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month ago

DHS voted for 184 images [View All] 1 month ago

DHS 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 52 Next »