Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sarah Sansoni

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Ann Sansoni

Age: 37, born 3 September 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

4 votes
Funny, Pretty Lady (10 items)
list by fullfathom
Published 1 month, 1 week ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Sarah Sansoni was born as Sarah Ann Sansoni. She is an actress and director, known for The Girl Behind the Instagram (2015), Star Raiders: The Adventures of Saber Raine (2017) and Computer Games (2015). She has lived in Georgia, Colorado, and California. She has extensive experience in improv theater and is popular on Instagram and YouTube.
Tags: Comedian (1), Actor (1), Blonde (1), Improv (1), Gemini (1), Blue Eyes (1), Petite (1), Social Media (1), Youtuber (1), Instagram (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
2. Can I Stay (2015)
Rating:
9
1 Watched
3. Actor Martinez (2016)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Payal rated this 1/10 1 day, 19 hours ago
fullfathom added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Funny, Pretty Lady (10 person items)
texan rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
texan voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fullfathom posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fullfathom posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fullfathom rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago