Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Gray Rafferty

Age: 49, born 6 December 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aleksanteri Olli-Pekka "Santtu" Seppala


Lists

175 votes
I'm Loving That Face of Yours (60 items)
list by drugs
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 19 comments
107 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 49 comments
62 votes
Hottest Women in TV (150 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
44 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 1.1 (92 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
40 votes
red red red (298 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

19 votes
18 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Sarah Rafferty's character Donna on USA network's hit show "Suits" may be Harvey's executive assistant, but she's one of the most formidable minds at their law firm, Pearson Hardman. Sarah Rafferty was bit by the acting bug at a very young age, while still in prep school. When her drama teacher caught her cutting across his lawn in an effort not to be late for field hockey practice, he told her to skip practice and join the cast of "Richard III," and thus began her adoration of acting. Sarah decided to take her love for this craft and educate herself by double majoring in English and Theatre at Hamilton Co ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2450 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2067 Watched
4. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1677 Watched
5. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
14 Watched
Rating:
4.7
8 Watched
Rating:
7
4 want to see
4. Mambo Café (2000)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

psow voted for an image 1 month ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

allrobles voted for an image 2 months ago

Gav added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
I love my Sar (26 person items)
49can voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

49can voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1860 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Sarah Gray RaffertyAmerican Actress• Irish;• German; "


Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Strong Female Characters (145 person items)

"Donna PaulsenSuits "I am not apologizing for who I am.""


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

romison18 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Achraf11 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Szamis voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Sarah Gray RaffertyAmerican Actress "


usafsg voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

cekadidas voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

cekadidas posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"Good God!"


cekadidas posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"Wow!"


cekadidas voted for 86 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

cekadidas posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"My eyes are glued to her beauty and those incredible legs."


cekadidas posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"Some of the best damn legs in the business!"


cekadidas posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"God I love absolutely everything about this angelic beauty of a woman!"


cekadidas voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

franlob voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

franlob voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

franlob voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

tichy13 voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »