Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Rose McDaniel

Age: 27, born 30 July 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

368 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
65 votes
Top Girls (964 items)
list by samoden
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Variations On A Theme XV - I Am A Camera (102 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXIII - Floating Along (53 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Sarah McDaniel Videos

Beautiful and the hottest model - krotchy

47 Views

Added 1 month ago




Photos

39 votes
33 votes
23 votes
20 votes
20 votes

McDaniel claims to have been born with the condition heterochromia iridum, with her right eye brown and her left eye blue. In the interview with Stephen Colbert, and elsewhere, she claimed she was bullied as a kid for having it. Her father released a childhood photograph of her with both of her eyes being brown. Many people online claims she wears one blue eye contact in her left eye.
Tags: American (3), Model (3), Cute (2), Heterochromia Iridum (2), Brunette (2), Buxom (1), My Favorite Body (1), U25 (1), UP TOPS (1), Fake Eye (1), California Babe (1), Heterochromia (1), Curvy (1), PB (1), Fit (1), Hot (1), Fake (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
12 Watched
Rating:
7
4 want to see
3. Deported (2020)
Rating:
3
2 want to see
4. Slasher Party (2019)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
54 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 2 days, 21 hours ago

melting voted for 4 images 6 days, 12 hours ago

tdk1986 1 week, 6 days ago
django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
eldelfin11 3 weeks, 6 days ago
ospell voted for an image 4 weeks ago
Watcher voted for an image 1 month ago

idjani voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Argen23 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

desireu47 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

jcarar 1 month, 2 weeks ago
playboydx added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Underrated Models (690 beauty items)
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

idjani voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago
cappe voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 94 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for 56 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

blavil posted a video 1 month, 3 weeks ago
blavil posted a video 1 month, 3 weeks ago
blavil posted a video 1 month, 3 weeks ago
blavil 1 month, 3 weeks ago
blavil voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 2 months ago
NavelFan voted for an image 2 months ago

masterbino 2 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 26 Next »