Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Lynne Marshall

Born: 25 May 1933 Died: 19 January 2014

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

77 votes
Star Trek Beauties - The Original Series (90 items)
list by redrobin
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
25 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (272 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
10 votes
Women of Star Trek (1966) (137 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
9 votes
Girls of Get Smart! (104 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
7 votes
In memoriam - 2014 (284 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), European (2), Female (1), Star Trek (1), British (1), Francophone (1), UK (1), Born 1933 (1), English (1), Magazine Editor (1), French (1), Celebrity Biographer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
8.2
810 Watched
Rating:
7.9
254 Watched
Rating:
6.6
317 Watched
Rating:
7.3
228 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
668 Watched
Rating:
6.2
473 Watched
Rating:
7.6
78 Watched
Rating:
8
13 Watched
5. A Rage to Live (1965)
Rating:
6.7
4 want to see




Books

Rating:
8
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 5 images [View All] 7 months ago