Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Dawn Lind

Age: 36, born 22 July 1982

Born and residing in: Canada

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

13 votes
Top Beautiful Actresses In The World (373 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Sarah Lind was born on July 22, 1982 in Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada as Sarah Dawn Lind. She is known for her work on Edgemont (2000), The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford (2007) and Severed (2005). She has been married to Tygh Runyan since 2008.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2318 Watched
Rating:
7
678 Watched
Rating:
8.4
390 Watched
Rating:
6.9
283 Watched
Rating:
6.9
222 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
108 Watched
Rating:
5.6
77 Watched
4. What Goes Up (2009)
Rating:
4.8
25 want to see
Rating:
5.2
39 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Diabolik posted 2 images 1 month ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

breogan21 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Zero11 voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago