Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Amalia Jorge León

Age: 42, born 31 August 1978

Country of origin: Dominican Republic


Lists

165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1308 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
4 votes
My Perfect Dominican Republic Beauties (19 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Sarah Amalia Jorge León is an actress and psychologist from the Dominican Republic.
Tags: Actress (1), Dominican (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. After (2019)
Rating:
4.6
47 Watched
2. Bestia de Cardo (2015)
1 want to see
Rating:
2
1 Watched
4. Lotoman (2011)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
5. Lotoman 2.0 (2012)
Rating:
1
1 Watched




TV

1. Jane the Virgin (2014)
Rating:
7
89 Watched




Update feed

logymw added this to a list 2 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1308 person items)
logymw rated this 10/10 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago
RGT rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
irishblue posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago