Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Jones

Age: 35, born 17 July 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2438 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
43 votes
The Sunshine State (30 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Sarah Jones was born on July 17, 1983 in Winter Springs, Florida, USA. She is an actress, known for Alcatraz (2012), Still Green (2007) and Y el amor volvió a nosotros (2009).
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Blonde (1), Born 1983 (1), Blue Eyes (1), So Cute (1), Born In July (1), July 17 (1), Sons Of Anarchy (1), 5' 3" (1), 1983 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1246 Watched
Rating:
8.1
643 Watched
Rating:
6.7
281 Watched
Rating:
6.7
195 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Mr. Jones (2013)
Rating:
3.8
24 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 want to see
3. Return to Zero (2014)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
4. Still Green (2007)
Rating:
7
2 want to see
5. Dead*Line (2008)
Rating:
10
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kayjayd voted for 15 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (409 person items)

"1 image"


SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 5 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 5 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

softmachine07 posted 2 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 5 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 34 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Viro voted for 3 images 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 9 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Kitt voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

kakashimoh voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

reallly voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

reallly added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Let's make a face pt2,NOSE,ACTRESSES,POLL2016 (55 person items)

"1 Point 5 points: 4 points: 3 points: 2 points: 1 point:vitas"


reallly voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

SomeBloke added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Favorite Person (36 person items)
Squeak voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »