Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Marie Jeffery

Age: 24, born 3 April 1996

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Nick Hargrove


Lists

313 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
196 votes
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2494 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 26 comments
39 votes
Beauties Born 1996 (14 items)
list by Aisling
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
39 votes
Babes of FOX 2014-15 TV Season (53 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 1 comment

Sarah Jeffery Videos

Sarah Jeffery Jazz Combo "Scream & Shout"

507 Views

Added 4 years ago


Sarah Jeffery in ROGUE

182 Views

Added 4 years ago


Sarah Jeffery Lyrical Solo

163 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Sarah Jeffery [born: Sarah Marie Jeffery on April 3, 1996 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada] is an actress who has quietly amassed a body of work that encompasses both television and film. Growing up in Vancouver, British Columbia, Sarah has been performing on stage in musicals and theater productions since the age of three, but it was when she became a teen that she decided to expand her horizons and enter the world of film and television. Sarah booked her first television role on the Cartoon Network pilot "Aliens in the House." Months later, while attending the Langley Fine Arts School, she landed a series regu ... (more)
Tags: Born 1996 (5), 1996 (4), Gorgeous (3), Stunning (3), Goddess (3), Breathtaking (3), Hot (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Canadian (2), Sexy (2), Actress (1), Cute (1), Brunette (1), Canada (1), Biracial (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Born In 1996 (1), Great Lips (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
11 Watched
Rating:
4.4
11 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 want to see
4. Descendants (2015)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2377 Watched
2. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
7
940 Watched
3. Wayward Pines (2015)
Rating:
6.8
121 Watched
4. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.4
33 Watched
Rating:
5.6
20 Watched




Update feed

lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 hour, 4 minutes ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (519 person items)
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jamey voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 3 months ago

BoydGoneBad rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

ss5kashu rated this 8/10 4 months ago
fiercekiller75 rated this 3/10 4 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

logymw added this to a list 5 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1161 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months ago

prettygirl1 posted a image 5 months ago

jkilgore rated this 5/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
akumakazama rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 6 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 6 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 6 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 6 months ago
Jeans and Heels V (49 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »