Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Nicole Hardman

Age: 36, born 17 November 1981

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

167 votes
druunk! (20 items)
list by Caíque Carvalho
Published 9 years ago 32 comments
69 votes
Hottest lady singers worldwide (93 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
Блондинки (321 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
34 votes
BEAUTIFUL GIRLS IN THEIR 25s (approximantely) (318 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
23 votes
FHM 100 Sexiest Women in the World 2008 (100 items)
list by coroner
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Sarah Harding Videos

Sarah Harding - Make It Easy Video

29 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

18 votes
15 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Born in Greater Manchester, England, UK Sarah Nicole Harding is an English pop singer-songwriter, actress and model best known for being a member of the pop group Girls Aloud. ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (4), English (3), British (2), Born 1981 (2), Greater Manchester England UK (2), Girls Aloud (2), Female (2), Born In November (2), Scorpio (2), 1981 (2), November 17 (2), Singer (2), Holy Shit (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), European (1), Born In 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
91 Watched
Rating:
5.9
36 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
7.5
20 Watched
Rating:
6.1
19 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
399 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Droop voted for 4 images 1 year ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year ago

Jason voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 year ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

redraider voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Darf Dazzah voted for an image 2 years ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

WiscMisc posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kitty25 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »