Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Ellen Robertson

Age: 20, born 10 January 1998

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1632 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
67 votes
my favorite girls (145 items)
list by yolo
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
My middle name is now my surname (95 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Sarah Ellen Videos

50 Facts About Me - Sarah Ellen

43 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Sarah Ellen Robertson (born January 10, 1998) is an Australian model.
Tags: Australian (3), Model (3), Born 1998 (3), Born In 1998 (3), 1998 (2), Australia (1), Actress (1), Aussie (1), Blonde (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), DSL's (1), Yasss (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.5
85 Watched
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 day, 19 hours ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kat M added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
melvin90 rated this 9/10 3 months ago
greenarrow voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Darknight posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

heyzeus42000 posted 34 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

p99glock rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
dasleandro voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Tomáš Vranan added this to Rated list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
favea rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
yolo voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

samolena voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

samolena voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 43 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

yolo voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 40 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

rudamental voted for an image 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »