Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Lewe

Age: 43, born 13 June 1980

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Florian Fischer


Lists

176 votes
Celebrities with Tattoos (48 items)
list by Nina
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 44 comments
23 votes
My top Tattoos (6 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Gorgeous Singers (237 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
7 votes
Music I enjoy (112 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Sexy German celebrities (84 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Sarah Connor Videos

Sarah Connor - Sexual Healing ft. Ne-Yo

271 Views

Added 12 years ago


Just One Last Dance

118 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Sarah Lewe (born June 13, 1980 in Delmenhorst, Lower Saxony), better known as Sarah Connor, is a German singer and songwriter. She debuted in 2001 under the guidance of musicians Rob Tyger and Kay Denar and became the first act to ever have four consecutive chart-topping hits on the German Media Control singles chart. Following success in mainland Europe with her single "From Sarah with Love," a series of hit records established her position as the most successful German pop female vocalists to emerge in the early 2000s with the sales of 15 million copies worldwide. Connor's personal life began to gain substantial m ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (3), German (2), Hot (2), Blue Eyes (2), Female (2), Singer (2), Born In 1980 (2), Beautiful (2), Charming (1), Yup (1), Smile (1), Born In Germany (1), Amazing Face (1), Bautiful (1), Nice Eyes (1), Pretty Face (1), Yup Yup (1), Amazing (1), Excellent (1), Face (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
41 Watched
Rating:
6.8
31 Watched
Rating:
7.6
26 Watched
4. Taff
Rating:
7.9
19 Watched
Rating:
5
11 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
2 own
Rating:
7.5
3 own
1 own
Rating:
6
1 own
Rating:
7
2 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

tomblack 2 months, 1 week ago
sparky voted for an image 7 months ago

usafsg 7 months ago
flover posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

nitevision voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Jens Hamann 11 months ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 11 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

hannahbandz 1 year, 3 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 3 months ago
thedon voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Henrike posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henrike posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Henrike posted 27 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Henrike voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

molliekk 1 year, 5 months ago
modellovers voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

modellovers 1 year, 7 months ago
aria69 1 year, 7 months ago
che22 1 year, 7 months ago
miajane 1 year, 11 months ago
sharingcaring posted a image 2 years ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Gorgeous Singers (237 person items)
logymw 2 years, 3 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

texan 2 years, 5 months ago
musicbillboar 2 years, 9 months ago
lovechopard 2 years, 10 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

allemagne 3 years, 1 month ago
chuuut 3 years, 2 months ago
chats 3 years, 3 months ago
sexystring 3 years, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
topcollection 3 years, 4 months ago
cekadidas 3 years, 4 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (66 beauty items)

"Oxygen Thief? Hmmmpph! "


dvirgueza 4 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »