Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Louise Christine Chalke

Age: 45, born 27 August 1976

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
142 votes
Hot Canadian Ladies (23 items)
list by Kristian
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
109 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 49 comments
97 votes
tv's hottest gal's (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
97 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 11 comments

Sarah Chalke Videos

Elliot ''Sexy dottoressa''scrubs 02x20

755 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Scrubs 'Elliot Pole Dance'

628 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Scrubs - Turk spanks Elliot

172 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

26 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Sarah Chalke [ Born: Sarah Louise Christine Chalke on August 27, 1976 in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada ] is a Canadian actress, probably best known for portraying Dr. Elliot Reid on the NBC/ABC comedy Scrubs, also for playing "Second Becky" Conner Healy on Roseanne, and Stella Zinman in the CBS sitcom How I Met Your Mother. She most recently starred in the CBS sitcom Mad Love, which aired during the spring of 2011. Chalke was born in Ottawa, Ontario, and raised in Vancouver, British Columbia. She is the middle of the three daughters of Douglas and Angie Chalke. Her mother is originally from Rostock, Germany. According to a ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (11), Blonde (5), Born 1976 (4), Scrubs (4), Roseanne (3), Blue Eyes (3), Actress (2), 1976 (2), Female (2), Hot (2), August 27 (1), Fav Tv (1), Born In August (1), Eh? (1), Spine (1), Ottawa Ontario Canada (1), HIMYM (1), Born In 1976 (1), Rubia (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3088 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2867 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2453 Watched
4. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1805 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Chaos Theory (2008)
Rating:
6.3
173 Watched
Rating:
5.5
78 Watched
Rating:
3.6
70 Watched
4. Mama's Boy (2007)
Rating:
4.9
64 Watched
5. Cake (2005)
Rating:
4.3
54 Watched




Update feed

fuskator voted for 3 images 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
fuskator voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Gav added this to a list 6 months ago
I love my Sar (29 person items)
mykwhopan voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
chris043 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Facemelter voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
rico650 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
darakan voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 12 months ago

Kyle Ellis voted for an image 1 year ago
Battleax voted for 38 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

124 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

akumakazama voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

A.M.A voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Darknight voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Alea posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Sarah Louise Christine ChalkeCanadian Actress, Model & Voice Artist "


lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

omukai added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Fit and Beautiful (26 beauty items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

nitevision voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

napier voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Virgo (234 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Sarah has 2 children:โ€ข Charlie Rhodes Afifi โ€ข Frances Afifi"


MUZE voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

omukai posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »