Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Brandner

Age: 32, born 12 December 1988

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

28 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
26 votes
Pretty 25 | Germany (25 items)
list by oakstep
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos

15 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: German (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Kokowääh 2 (2013)
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
2. Die Mannschaft (2014)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. SOKO München (1978)
Rating:
7.4
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 want to see
3. III nach neun (1974)
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Amélia rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
nitevision voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 5/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
muratk voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Rafael Cortes rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Botzu voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 21 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
124 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
German Women (272 beauty items)

" Munich"


jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

KLH voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 2 years ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

jrmbnd21 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

shotswerefired posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

blubba85 rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Ricky F posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

jokesonme24 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

jokesonme24 rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
django123 rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
django123 voted for 5 images 3 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »