Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Varone

Age: 51, born 27 December 1972

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Terrance Gertner


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
81 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
51 votes
Italian Women (551 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
46 votes
Italian women (322 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 2 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Sara Varone Videos

Teaser "Muoio per te" con Fabio Fulco e Sara Varone

684 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Chi votare? No one (nessuno)

512 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Sara Varone

390 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

51 votes
47 votes
37 votes
36 votes
34 votes

Description: Sara Varone is an Italian television presenter. After graduating from high school, Varone received a degree in clinical psychology at the University La Sapienza, with the intention of specializing in criminology or in sexology. Varone participated as a guest on television, until she made her debut in 2006 as co-host of Good Friday, staring Paola Perego. On the program, Varone and wrote a gossip column together with Elisabetta Gregoraci. In 2007, her presence was confirmed in the cast of the "Container" Sunday on Channel 5. In 2009 she made her debut in a play by Giancarlo Nicotra Airplane in the world. In the sa ... (more)
Tags: Italian (10), Model (5), TV Presenter (4), Born 1972 (3), Tv Host (3), Hot (3), Female (3), Brunette (2), European (2), 1972 (2), Bellisimo (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot And Curvy (1), Inutile (1), Sporca (1), Tette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Muoio per te (2010)
Rating:
10
2 Watched




TV

1. Buona Domenica (1985)
Rating:
9.3
10 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Update feed

Amitié France Italie voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Amitié France Italie 1 week, 2 days ago
ff1161 voted for an image 1 month ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rico650 posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

tunasniff voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Darf Dazzah voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Nobody Important 2 months, 2 weeks ago
rico650 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Gianni Versace 3 months ago
tomblack 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Riaz Ahmed voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

iloveitaly2023 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

iloveitaly2023 6 months, 1 week ago
chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Anges&Démons voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Anges&Démons 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

elister voted for 2 images 7 months ago

enadenad voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
tunasniff 8 months, 1 week ago
k1cam3 8 months, 2 weeks ago
k1cam3 voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

usr4626274 8 months, 3 weeks ago
tiamari 9 months, 1 week ago
potno voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

themasterbate 9 months, 3 weeks ago
amyleigh 10 months ago
BrunoPizzaiolo voted for an image 10 months ago

BrunoPizzaiolo 10 months ago
drumms 10 months, 1 week ago
icklepickle 10 months, 1 week ago
budapestbible 11 months ago
Venticello voted for an image 11 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »