Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Josefina Sieppi

Age: 27, born 3 June 1991

Country of origin: Finland


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
84 votes
Sensual Lovely Faces »1« (24 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
66 votes
True Finnish Beauty (50 items)
list by Bubs
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 9 comments

Sara Sieppi Videos



Photos

8 votes
8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Miss Finnland 2011
Tags: Finland (1), Unlisted (1), Holy Shit (1), 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Miss World 2011 (2011)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
tmanw13 rated this 3/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 10 months ago
ORION voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

ORION rated this 5/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Jason voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
clovia added this to a list 1 year ago
Pageant Girls (68 beauty items)
parryj voted for an image 1 year ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year ago
My perfect Finnish Beauties (15 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Poll - Which Sara? (8 person items)

" Kathy"


goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago