Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Pinto Sampaio

Age: 31, born 21 July 1991

Country of origin: Portugal

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

311 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 108 comments
293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 20 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
200 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 14 comments

Sara Sampaio Videos

Sara Sampaio

2940 Views, 3 votes

Added 8 years ago


Sara Sampaio a Supernatural Being

1189 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

169 votes
148 votes
140 votes
140 votes
137 votes

Description: Sara Sampaio was born Sara Pinto Sampaio on July 21, 1991 in Porto, Portugal. She is best known for her work in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit editions, as a Victoria's Secrets lingerie model and in the US broadcast commercials for Axe body spray. She appeared in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit editions in 2014 and 2015. Sampaio appeared in three Victoria's Secret Fashion shows between 2013 and 2015 and was named a Victoria's Secret Angel in April 2015. She has appeared in fashion magazines: GQ, Elle, Vogue, Glamour among others. Sampaio was voted Best Female Model four times at the Portuguese Golden Globe Fashion Awards in 201 ... (more)
Tags: Hot (80), Model (78), Beautiful (77), Gorgeous (77), Cute (75), Pretty (69), Stunning (69), Stunner (56), Breathtaking (46), Perfection (39), Female Perfection (27), Goddess (18), Supermodel (16), Perfect Body (15), Victoria's Secret (12), Portuguese (11), Perfect (10), Born 1991 (9)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
25 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
63 Watched
Rating:
8.8
35 Watched
3. Wild 'N Out (2005)
Rating:
5.3
26 Watched
Rating:
8.2
5 Watched




Update feed

tarekmostafa voted for an image 19 minutes, 52 seconds ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 hours, 22 minutes ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 hours, 40 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 9 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (226 person items)

"17 images"


Campagnola posted 2 images 2 days, 17 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 days, 23 hours ago

dakotaa 3 days, 1 hour ago
Person 135059 voted for an image 3 days, 12 hours ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 days, 20 hours ago

Campagnola posted 2 images 4 days, 1 hour ago

Ka13el voted for 7 images [View All] 4 days, 6 hours ago

perod voted for 34 images [View All] 4 days, 21 hours ago

Darknight voted for an image 4 days, 21 hours ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 5 days, 10 hours ago
Favorite Person (75 person items)
Kandi voted for 3 images 5 days, 18 hours ago

Campagnola posted 3 images 5 days, 18 hours ago

tarekmostafa voted for 4 images 6 days, 4 hours ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 week ago

Campagnola posted 3 images 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Campagnola posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

njdvl32 voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Georgini voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Campagnola posted 3 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

steve1955 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

thedon voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Henrike voted for 19 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Campagnola posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

njdvl32 voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 125 Next »