Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Salgado

Age: 29, born 10 November 1989

Born and residing in: Portugal


Lists

130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Portuguese Sexy Babes (31 items)
list by Seraphim
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Perfect Portugese Beauties (17 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
Portuguese Celebrities (460 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 7 months ago
3 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#80) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Sara Salgado Videos

Sara Salgado em produção FLASH!

24 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Portuguese Actress
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. A Teia de Gelo (2012)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
3
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 month ago
TomKristensenn rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Portuguese Women (54 person items)
lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months ago
Portuguese Celebrities (460 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
mtc voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Seraphim posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Seraphim added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Portuguese Sexy Babes (31 person items)
Seraphim posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Seraphim posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue posted 14 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

irishblue rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Seraphim posted 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Seraphim posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago