Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Pascoe

Age: 43, born 22 May 1981

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: John Robins


Lists

13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
11 votes
Personal Favorites: Stand-Up (20 items)
list by Mismi
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Comediantes/comedians. (66 items)
list by PCA
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sara Pascoe is an English writer, stand-up comedian and actress.
Tags: Funny (1), British (1), Pretty (1), Comedian (1), Born 1981 (1), Funny Bone (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Being Human (2008)
Rating:
7.4
273 Watched
2. QI
Rating:
8
217 Watched
Rating:
7.6
172 Watched
Rating:
8.3
162 Watched
5. The Thick of It (2005)
Rating:
8.5
88 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.7
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Hallo Panda (2006)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see
5. My Life is Ova (2020)
0 want to see




Books




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Sara Patricia Pascoe22 May 1981Pascoe has 1 child:โ€ข ... (2022);"


Henny voted for 5 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 4 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

PCA added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Comediantes/comedians. (66 funny items)
DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

browser posted 21 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago