Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Yuliana Orrego

Age: 25, born 1 March 1997

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
81 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (476 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (941 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1855 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
The Eyebrows Have It (88 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Sara Orrego Videos

Piña Colada para un dia de sol. Babalú beachwear

584 Views, 2 votes

Added 2 years ago


Sara Orrego - Bella y Sensual en Ropa Interior 2017

1171 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


Conjuntos Carol 2020, elige tu comodidad y sensualidad para todos los días

1010 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 2 years ago




Photos

22 votes
21 votes
20 votes
20 votes
19 votes

Description: Sara Orrego Colombian model, Residing in Medellin Represented by Elite Model Management LA Measurements: bust 88cm (34.5"), waist 63cm (25"), hips 93cm (36.5"), cup C Height 167cm (5'6") ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Colombian (2), Brunette (2), 1997 (1), Breathtaking (1), Colombia (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Buxom (1), Gorgeous (1), Perfect Body (1), Born In March (1), Nice Butt (1), Born In 1997 (1), U25 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

yolo voted for 5 images 9 hours, 25 minutes ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 19 hours, 52 minutes ago

marcospaulo040 voted for an image 21 hours, 14 minutes ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 days, 8 hours ago

Milena voted for an image 2 days, 11 hours ago
pdw55 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 days, 19 hours ago

loucamel voted for 11 images [View All] 3 days ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 3 days, 8 hours ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 days, 18 hours ago
looksharp voted for 2 images 4 days, 19 hours ago

fubard2 added this to a list 4 days, 21 hours ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
fubard2 4 days, 21 hours ago
fubard2 voted for an image 4 days, 21 hours ago

pdw55 voted for 5 images 5 days, 6 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 5 days, 15 hours ago

pdw55 voted for an image 5 days, 18 hours ago

yolo voted for an image 6 days, 3 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 days, 6 hours ago

pdw55 voted for 4 images 6 days, 18 hours ago

Puron voted for an image 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

pdw55 voted for 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Puron voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Puron voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Puron voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
jemate voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

yolo voted for 5 images 1 week, 2 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
yolo voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
mahisemo voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

looksharp voted for 39 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

jemate voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

pdw55 voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

yolo voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
pdw55 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 52 Next »